menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2008 AA-B North
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#894616
09/09/17 09:00 AM
place
Vista Community Sports Park - #1A
Score
A4 vs A11
4
Home Team:
Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#894622
09/10/17 11:30 AM
place
YMCA EAST - #1
Score
A11 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NFFC B2008 BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#894626
09/16/17 09:10 AM
place
Aviara Park - #6
Score
A8 vs A11
3
Home Team:
LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#894633
09/17/17 01:00 PM
place
Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr - #1
Score
A10 vs A11
3
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#894645
09/24/17 10:20 AM
place
Cardiff ES - #1
Score
A3 vs A11
1
Home Team:
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 White Suarez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#894646
09/30/17 12:40 PM
place
YMCA EAST - #1
Score
A11 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#894651
10/07/17 03:00 PM
place
YMCA EAST - #1
Score
A11 vs A7
5
Home Team:
Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Coach Karl Andrews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#894658
10/14/17 12:40 PM
place
YMCA EAST - #1
Score
A11 vs A9
5
Home Team:
Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#894661
10/21/17 12:40 PM
place
YMCA EAST - #1
Score
A11 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#894666
10/28/17 09:10 AM
place
4S Ranch Sports Park - #4
Score
A2 vs A11
5
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2008 II- D. Currie
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#894671
11/04/17 12:40 PM
place
YMCA EAST - #1
Score
A11 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#894677
11/11/17 09:10 AM
place
Hickman - #1
Score
A6 vs A11
2
Home Team:
NFFC B2008 BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact